Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Los Desvelados
Riverside FC coed
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Los burros
Wednesday Knights
Tricity Rovers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
BARCA
Hombres Majicos
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Boca Sr
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Inter Miami
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Spartans
Lancer FC
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Milan
Goal Getters
BYE - NO GAME!
Elite FC
Paddy's Girls 30
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Still Standing 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
Blast
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Summer 2024
United FC
Arsenal FC
Riverside FC coed
ONE FC
Phantom FC
Les Blancs
Joga bonito
Los Desvelados
Wednesday Coed "C1" Summer 2024
Wednesday Knights
Galacticos-coed
JV Chiefers
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Tricity Rovers
Los burros
Lions FC
Gustavo Team
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Germany FC
Aguilas coed
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Outliers FC
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Duvalin Fc
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
Palestino FC
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Youngs boys
Blazam FC
Clase 10
Just Win One fc
Turtle Boys
Sport boys
Mandilones FC
Pochos Fc
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Jonny's Boys
Team Management
Manager: Jonathan Miller
Year Established: 2013
Jonny's Boys Team MVP
2022
Jonathan Miller
2019
Hector Castellon
2018
Miguel Prado
2017
Miguel Prado
2016
Tim Walker
2015
Kevin Atkinson
2014
Shannon Vanderkallen
Tues Men's 30 Fall 2018
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Patas De Oro
9
8
1
0
23
Jax FC
9
7
1
1
20
ADS FC
9
5
3
1
16
Jonny's Boys
9
5
4
0
15
BYE Week - NO game! TuesMens30
9
4
5
0
11
Juventus 30
9
3
6
0
8
Villains FC
9
2
7
0
6
Jurupa30
9
1
8
0
3
Team Uniform
Alternate
5
9
0
5
Jonny's Boys Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Season Winners
Summer 2013
Season Winners
Winter 2014
Champions
Winter 2014
Finalist
Fall 2014
Season Winners
Summer 2014
Season Winners
Spring 2014
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Fall 2015
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
Spring 2016
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Spring 2016
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Fall 2016
Champions
Tues Men's 30
Spring 2017
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
Summer 2017
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
SPRING 2019
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
Summer 2019
Champions
Tue Men's 30
Winter 2022
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
Winter 2022
Champions
Mens'30
Spring 2022
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Summer 2022
Finalist
Tue Men's 30
FALL 2022
Click here to join this team
Jonny's Boys Roster
Player
Name
1
Adrian Salas
2
Andrew Boganwright
3
Andrew Saghian
4
Brian Huerter
5
Carlos Lara
6
Hector Castellon.
7
Jeremiah Lee
8
Johannes Vance
9
Jonathan Miller
10
Leo Perez
11
Miguel Prado
12
Robert Hutcheson
13
Tyler Cox
Jonny's Boys Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Tue, Jul 24
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Juventus 30
RJRSP #3
6:2
Tue, Jul 31
8 p.m.
Villains FC
Jonny's Boys
RJRSP #3
0:5
Tue, Aug 7
8 p.m.
Patas De Oro
Jonny's Boys
RJRSP #4
3:1
Tue, Aug 14
9 p.m.
ADS FC
Jonny's Boys
RJRSP #4
3:1
Tue, Aug 21
8 p.m.
BYE Week - NO game! TuesMens30
Jonny's Boys
RJRSP #4
4:6
Tue, Aug 28
8 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Jurupa30
RJRSP #4
0:1
Tue, Sep 4
8 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Jax FC
RJRSP #3
2:3
Tue, Sep 11
9 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Juventus 30
RJRSP #4
3:1
Tue, Sep 18
8 p.m.
Villains FC
Jonny's Boys
RJRSP #3
1:5
*Tue, Sep 25
8 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
BYE Week - NO game! TuesMens30
RJRSP #3
1:0
*Tue, Oct 2
8 p.m.
Patas De Oro
Jonny's Boys
RJRSP #3
4:2
* indicates playoff match