Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
BARCA
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
Maximum Effort
REAL MADRID
Outofshape FC
Inter Miami
Lancer FC
Spartans
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Infusion
Still Standing 40
Blast
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Summer 2024
United FC
ONE FC
JV Chiefers
Tlati Fc
Los Desvelados
LA French Connection
Wednesday Coed "C1" Summer 2024
Gustavo Team
Barcelona Wannabe's
Outliers FC
Galacticos-coed
Futboleros
Los Diablos Fc
Tricity Rovers
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Aguilas coed
The Inland Element
Mexico FC
FC Braga
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
Duvalin Fc
I.E.F.C.
BYE - NO GAME!
Sport boys
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Just Win One fc
Palestino FC
Who wonders
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Blazam FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Rogue Squadron
Team Management
Manager: Justin Camara
Assistant Manager: Richard Camara
Year Established: 2009
Rogue Squadron Team MVP
2018
Stephan Besel
2016
Richard Jacobo
2015
Wilbert Perez
Thurs Men's Open A Fall 2015
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
BARCA
10
9
1
0
26
Rogue Squadron
10
7
2
1
22
Cazadores
10
7
3
0
21
America
10
5
3
2
17
Hot Fuzz
10
3
5
2
10
Cosmos Jurupa
10
1
7
2
5
IE Sounders FC
10
1
7
2
5
Uni Uni
10
0
5
5
4
Team Uniform
Rogue Squadron Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Season Winners
Thurs Men's Open A
Summer 2015
Finalist
Thurs Men's Open A
Summer 2015
Champions
Thurs Men's Open A
Spring 2016
Season Winners
Thurs Men's Open A
Summer 2016
Season Winners
Thurs Men's Open A
Winter2017
Finalist
Thurs Men's Open A
Summer 2017
Season Winners
Thurs Men's Open A
WINTER 2019
Click here to join this team
Rogue Squadron Roster
Player
Name
1
Bo Betchel
2
Cesar Rios
3
Christian Soto
4
Damian Korsich
5
Gaetan Tchamba
6
Jon Risovas
7
Josh Zavala
8
Justin Camara
9
Luis Baltazar
10
Luis Montoya
11
Mike Tondongen 91
12
Nathanael Matei
13
Richard Jacobo
14
Richard Camara
15
Sean McGuiness
16
Sergio Rubio
17
Wilbert Perez
Rogue Squadron Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Thu, Sep 3
9 p.m.
Cosmos Jurupa
Rogue Squadron
RJRSP #4
0:4
Thu, Sep 10
9 p.m.
Rogue Squadron
Hot Fuzz
RJRSP #4
4:1
Thu, Sep 17
9 p.m.
Rogue Squadron
Uni Uni
RJRSP #4
6:1
Thu, Sep 24
9 p.m.
Rogue Squadron
America
RJRSP #4
1:2
Thu, Oct 1
9 p.m.
IE Sounders FC
Rogue Squadron
RJRSP #2
0:5
Thu, Oct 8
9 p.m.
Cazadores
Rogue Squadron
RJRSP #1
3:4
Thu, Oct 15
9 p.m.
BARCA
Rogue Squadron
RJRSP #2
2:3
Thu, Oct 22
9 p.m.
Cosmos Jurupa
Rogue Squadron
RJRSP #4
0:1
Thu, Oct 29
9 p.m.
Rogue Squadron
Hot Fuzz
RJRSP #2
1:3
Thu, Nov 5
9 p.m.
Rogue Squadron
Uni Uni
RJRSP #1
2:2
*Thu, Nov 12
8 p.m.
Rogue Squadron
Cazadores
RJRSP #2
5:6
* indicates playoff match