Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
Juventus 30
ADS FC
Hombres Majicos
BARCA
EV United
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Blazers
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
Maximum Effort
REAL MADRID
Outofshape FC
Inter Miami
Lancer FC
Spartans
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Goal Getters
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Blast
Still Standing 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&C" Summer 2024
BYE - NO GAME!
United FC
ONE FC
JV Chiefers
Tlati Fc
Los Desvelados
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
LA French Connection
Atletico San Pancho
Wednesday Coed "B" Summer 2024
Wednesday Knights
BYE - NO GAME!
Galacticos-coed
Mexico FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Los Diablos Fc
Futboleros
Tricity Rovers
Los burros
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Aguilas coed
The Inland Element
FC Braga
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
IE FC
Duvalin Fc
BYE - NO GAME!
Sport boys
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Just Win One fc
Palestino FC
Who wonders
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Blazam FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Porto United
Team Management
Manager: Luis Rodriguez..
Year Established: 2009
Porto United Team MVP
2016
Jesus Perez
Friday Coed B Spring 2016
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Foot Skillz
10
8
2
0
24
Porto United
10
8
2
0
24
PSG Coed
10
7
3
0
21
BvB friday
10
7
3
0
19
Corona FC coed
10
4
6
0
12
FC London Silly Nannies
10
4
6
0
12
The Hooligans
10
1
8
1
4
Blue Barrcudas
10
0
9
1
0
Team Uniform
Porto United Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Finalist
Fri Coed
Fall 2015
Click here to join this team
Porto United Roster
Player
Name
1
Ashley Sarra
2
Bernabe Chavez
3
David Ayala
4
Ezequiel Garcia
5
Francois Rivera
6
Higinio Arredondo
7
Jaime Altamirano
8
Jesus. Perez
9
Jose Vildovinos
10
Justin Garcia
11
Kelsey Langdon
12
Megan Anti
13
Norma Chavez .
14
Obed Iniguez
15
Shea Anti
Porto United Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Fri, Mar 18
7 p.m.
Porto United
PSG Coed
RJRSP #4
5:1
Fri, Mar 25
9 p.m.
Porto United
Blue Barrcudas
RJRSP #4
3:1
Fri, Apr 1
7 p.m.
Porto United
FC London Silly Nannies
RJRSP #4
4:5
Fri, Apr 8
9 p.m.
The Hooligans
Porto United
RJRSP #4
1:6
Fri, Apr 15
9 p.m.
Corona FC coed
Porto United
RJRSP #3
1:2
Fri, Apr 22
7 p.m.
Foot Skillz
Porto United
RJRSP #3
6:7
Fri, Apr 29
9 p.m.
BvB friday
Porto United
RJRSP #3
4:3
Fri, May 6
9 p.m.
Porto United
PSG Coed
RJRSP #4
4:0
Fri, May 13
7 p.m.
Porto United
Blue Barrcudas
RJRSP #3
2:1
Fri, May 20
7 p.m.
Porto United
FC London Silly Nannies
RJRSP #3
5:0
*Fri, May 27
7 p.m.
Porto United
PSG Coed
RJRSP #5
2:3
* indicates playoff match