Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Los Galacticos
Riverside Emperors
Los cachirules
Dirty Birds
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
RFC Veterans
Tierra Caliente
Duvalin Fc
Perfect Margin FC
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Mandilones FC
Youngs boys
Casa Blanca FC
Who wonders
Palestino FC
Just Win One fc
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
Sport boys
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
Dream Team
DMB
IEFC
ADS FC
BARCA
Juventus 30
EV United
Hombres Majicos
Royal FC
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Los buitres
Jax FC
Joga Bonito.
Blazers
Arsenal 40
Boca Sr
Chavorucos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
Maximum Effort
REAL MADRID
Outofshape FC
Inter Miami
Lancer FC
Spartans
Elite Coed
Trashpanda
Savage FC
Club Atletico De Corona
FC London Silly Nannies
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Soccer Moms
Goal Getters
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Bayern Munich
Kickin' It Old School
Monday Women's 40 Spring 2024
Blast
Still Standing 40
Infusion
Elite FC 40
BYE - NO GAME!
United
Summer 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&C" Summer 2024
Los Desvelados
Beast Unleashed FC
Tlati Fc
Monchester utd
ONE FC
BYE - NO GAME!
United FC
Atletico San Pancho
JV Chiefers
LA French Connection
Wednesday Coed "B" Summer 2024
Outliers FC
Wednesday Knights
Barcelona Wannabe's
Futboleros
Los burros
BYE - NO GAME!
Mexico FC
Los Diablos Fc
Tricity Rovers
Galacticos-coed
Monday Coed "C2" Summer 2024
Aguilas coed
The Inland Element
FC Braga
Monchester utd
Beast Unleashed FC
Thurs Men's Open "A&B" Summer 2024
Riverside Emperors
Perfect Margin FC
FC ROBERT'S
Pomona united
Tierra Caliente
Dirty Birds
Los Galacticos
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Thurs Men's Open "C" Summer 2024
IE FC
Duvalin Fc
BYE - NO GAME!
Sport boys
Clase 10
Pochos Fc
Just Win One fc
Palestino FC
Who wonders
Casa Blanca FC
Youngs boys
Mandilones FC
Turtle Boys
Blazam FC
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Alcoballics
Team Management
Manager: Cambria Alfather
Year Established: 2012
Alcoballics Team MVP
2014
Wendy Seto
Wed Co-ed B Summer 2014
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Gold Rush FC
10
8
2
0
23
Victorville Motors
10
7
3
0
21
FFC
10
6
3
1
19
Diablos Rojos
10
5
4
1
16
Galacticos-coed
10
5
4
1
16
Havoc
10
5
4
1
16
Guns N' Roses
10
2
8
0
6
Alcoballics
10
0
10
0
0
Team Uniform
Alcoballics Trophy Case
+
☹
Empty!
Empty!
Click here to join this team
Alcoballics Roster
Player
Name
1
Arturo Vergara
2
Brooke Smith
3
Cambria Alfather
4
Cassidy Harris
5
Edgar Cobian
6
Jordyn Loyd
7
Justin Brown
8
Michael Quesada
9
Nathan Nolan
10
Philip Baker
11
Ricky Nolan
12
Wendy Seto
Alcoballics Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Wed, Jun 4
7 p.m.
Galacticos-coed
Alcoballics
RJRSP #2
4:0
Wed, Jun 11
9 p.m.
FFC
Alcoballics
RJRSP #6
6:1
Wed, Jun 18
7 p.m.
Diablos Rojos
Alcoballics
RJRSP #1
7:2
Wed, Jun 25
8 p.m.
Alcoballics
Victorville Motors
RJRSP #1
0:5
Wed, Jul 2
9 p.m.
Alcoballics
Havoc
RJRSP #5
2:7
Wed, Jul 9
9 p.m.
Alcoballics
Guns N' Roses
RJRSP #6
0:4
Wed, Jul 16
9 p.m.
Gold Rush FC
Alcoballics
RJRSP #2
6:0
Wed, Jul 23
7 p.m.
Galacticos-coed
Alcoballics
RJRSP #1
5:0
Wed, Jul 30
9 p.m.
FFC
Alcoballics
RJRSP #6
7:2
Wed, Aug 6
9 p.m.
Diablos Rojos
Alcoballics
RJRSP #6
6:1
* indicates playoff match