Home
Refs
Teams
Spring 2024
Wednesday Coed "A&B" Spring 2024
United FC
Riverside FC coed
Los Desvelados
Striker Fc
Phantom FC
LittyTitty Fc
ONE FC
Arsenal FC
Wednesday Coed "C1 & C2" Spring 2024
JV Chiefers
Los Diablos Fc
Los discipulos
Wednesday Knights
Los burros
Tricity Rovers
Galacticos-coed
FC Braga
Mexico FC
Beast Unleashed FC
Lions FC
Outliers FC
Barcelona Wannabe's
Monchester utd
Thurs Men's Open "A & B" Spring 2024
Riverside Emperors
Los Galacticos
Dirty Birds
Los cachirules
RFC Veterans
Pomona united
FC ROBERT'S
Tierra Caliente
Perfect Margin FC
Duvalin Fc
Thurs Men's Open "C" Spring 2024
Blazam FC
Turtle Boys
Who wonders
Youngs boys
Palestino FC
Mandilones FC
Just Win One fc
Casa Blanca FC
Sport boys
Pochos Fc
Clase 10
BYE - NO GAME!
Tuesday Men's 30 Spring 2024
DMB
ADS FC
Dream Team
IEFC
Hombres Majicos
Juventus 30
Royal FC
EV United
BARCA
Galacticos 30
Tuesday Men's 40 Spring 2024
Jax FC
Boca Sr
Arsenal 40
Los buitres
Blazers
Chavorucos
Los Borrachos
Deportivo USA
Puebla
Bye week no game Tuesday 40
Friday Coed Spring 2024
Los burros
REAL MADRID
Elite Coed
Outofshape FC
Maximum Effort
Inter Miami
Lancer FC
Club Atletico De Corona
Savage FC
FC London Silly Nannies
Spartans
Trashpanda
Monday Women's 30 Spring 2024
Paddy's Girls 30
Goal Getters
Elite FC
Milan
Soccer Moms
Winter 2024
Monday Women's 30 Winter 2024
Paddy's Girls 30
Elite FC
Soccer Moms
Goal Getters
Milan
BYE - NO GAME!
Monday Women's 40 Winter 2024
Blast
Elite FC 40
Still Standing 40
Paddys Girls 40
Infusion
BYE - NO GAME!
Schedules/Matchups
Standings
Division Standings
Players of the Match
Field Locations
How to Join
Forms
Player Registration Form
Team Roster Form
Ref Evaluation Form
Business Pages Application
Business Pages
Rules
Account
Contact Us
English
-
Español
-
Français
Triple R Sports Professional Sportswear
Call (951) 491-9077 or Click
HERE
Sponsors
Patas De Oro
Team Management
Manager: Benjamin Trevino
Year Established: 2016
Patas De Oro Team MVP
2018
Luis Escamilla
2017
Luis Escamilla
2016
Sammy Celis
Tues Men's 30 Summer 2016
Team
GP
W
L
D
PTS
Jax FC
10
10
0
0
30
Internationals
10
7
2
1
22
Arsenal FC
10
7
3
0
20
Patas De Oro
10
6
3
1
18
Jonny's Boys
10
6
4
0
15
Killer Instinct
10
4
5
1
13
Aguilas
10
3
6
1
10
Uni Uni S
10
2
8
0
6
Los Tequileros
10
2
8
0
6
Juventus 30
10
1
9
0
3
Team Uniform
Alternate
2
3
0
4
Patas De Oro Trophy Case
+
Title
Division
Season
Champions
Tues Men's 30
Winter 2018
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
Winter 2018
Season Winners
Tue Men's 30
SUMMER 2018
Finalist
Tue Men's 30
SUMMER 2018
Season Winners
Tues Men's 30
FALL 2018
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
FALL 2018
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
WINTER 2019
Champions
Tues Men's 30
SPRING 2019
Finalist
Tues Men's 30
Summer 2019
Click here to join this team
Patas De Oro Roster
Player
Name
1
Alex Mata
2
Anthony Vertti
3
Benjamin Trevino
4
Diego Barajas
5
Gabriel Hernandez Medina
6
Jackson Ikhelowa
7
Jose 'Red' Ordonez
8
Lezdy Rodriguez
9
Mario Arellano
10
Raul Cabrera (84)
11
Ricardo Saldana
12
Sammy Celis
Patas De Oro Schedule
Date
Print
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Result
Tue, Jun 7
8 p.m.
Killer Instinct
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #2
1:4
Tue, Jun 14
8 p.m.
Juventus 30
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #2
2:5
Tue, Jun 21
8 p.m.
Uni Uni S
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #2
1:3
Tue, Jun 28
8 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #2
3:0
Tue, Jul 5
8 p.m.
Patas De Oro
Aguilas
RJRSP #2
5:5
Tue, Jul 12
8 p.m.
Patas De Oro
Internationals
RJRSP #2
2:4
Tue, Jul 19
9 p.m.
Patas De Oro
Los Tequileros
RJRSP #2
5:0
Tue, Jul 26
8 p.m.
Patas De Oro
Arsenal FC
RJRSP #2
3:1
Tue, Aug 2
8 p.m.
Jax FC
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #1
3:2
Tue, Aug 9
8 p.m.
Jonny's Boys
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #2
0:1
*Tue, Aug 16
8 p.m.
Jax FC
Patas De Oro
RJRSP #2
7:2
* indicates playoff match